RoboCup Dance junior
1 |
CHIQUITITOS |
Colégio D. José I |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Rui Pinheiro |
|
Student 1: |
Alexandre Marcos Costa |
|
Student 2: |
Marco Alexandre Silva |
2 |
CP1 |
Colégio Português |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Paulo Artur Lopes |
|
Student 1: |
Elisa Joana Greno da Rocha |
|
Student 2: |
Inês Ribau Almeida |
|
Student 3: |
Adriano Emanuel Silva |
3 |
CP2 |
Colégio Português |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Paulo Artur Lopes |
|
Student 1: |
Inês Simões Ventura |
|
Student 2: |
Bárbara Isabel Valente |
|
Student 3: |
Mafalda Patacão Zúquete |
|
Student 4: |
João Alexandre Sousa |
4 |
CP3 |
Colégio Português |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Paulo Artur Lopes |
|
Student 1: |
António Lourenço |
|
Student 2: |
Fernando Lourenço |
|
Student 3: |
António Oliveira |
|
Student 4: |
Andreia da Fonte Novo |
5 |
DESCOBRIDORES |
Escola Básica 2,3 de São Gonçalo |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Ana Luísa Fonseca |
|
Student 1: |
Milene Isabel Ramos |
|
Student 2: |
Gonçalo Catarino Monteiro |
|
Student 3: |
Maria Ana dos Santos |
|
Student 4: |
Rodrigo Gomes dos Santos |
6 |
FUNNY ROBOT |
Escola Secundária/3 de Vila Verde |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Rui Manuel Vila Chã Baptista |
|
Student 1: |
Adriana Filipa Silva |
|
Student 2: |
Gisela da Silva Gomes |
|
Student 3: |
Helena Gomes Ferreira |
7 |
LEGUIGOS |
Escola E.B. 2,3 João de Meira |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
João Paulo Santos |
|
Student 1: |
Manuel Machado |
|
Student 2: |
José Marques |
|
Student 3: |
Guilherme Lawless |
|
Student 4: |
Vitor Sanfins |
8 |
MEIRINHAS |
Escola E.B. 2,3 João de Meira |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Filipe Lemos Fernandes |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Helena Freitas |
|
Student 1: |
João Luís Ribeiro |
|
Student 2: |
Rita Martins Ribeiro |
|
Student 3: |
Ana Raquel Martins |
10 |
OS MARÍTIMOS |
Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Alcochete |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Carlos Rosa Gonçalves |
|
Student 1: |
Filipe Santos |
|
Student 2: |
Gonçalo Filipe Domingos |
|
Student 3: |
Ricardo Raposo Mota |
|
Student 4: |
Sebastião Pedrosa |
11 |
OS PASSINHAS |
E.B. 1 da Passinha |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Maria do Carmo Oliveira |
|
Student 1: |
Daniela Filipa Félix |
|
Student 2: |
Tomás de Paiva Ferreira |
|
Student 3: |
Bernardo Manuel Reis |
12 |
ROBOT PROJECT 4.FUN |
Escola E.B. 2/3 de Celorico de Basto |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Júlia Teixeira Gonçalves |
|
Student 1: |
Ana Luísa Cerqueira |
|
Student 2: |
Adriana Luísa Moura |
|
Student 3: |
Francisco José Bastos |
|