RoboCup Rescue junior
Equipas inscritas: escalão 15-19 anos
3 |
ACITOBOR 8002 |
Cenfim |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Manuel Armindo Ribeiro |
|
Student 1: |
Rui Filipe Pereira |
|
Student 2: |
Paulo Bruno Chilro |
7 |
B |
Escola Profissional de Braga |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
João Garcia |
|
Student 1: |
César Lousa |
|
Student 2: |
David Leconte |
|
Student 3: |
Pedro Sá |
|
Student 4: |
Rodrigo Pereira |
11 |
CIC SAVE BOT |
Colégio Internato dos Carvalhos |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
João Filipe Gaspar Direito |
|
Student 1: |
Filipe André Silva |
|
Student 2: |
Nuno Martins Paiva |
|
Student 3: |
André António Preda |
12 |
CIC TRACK |
Colégio Internato dos Carvalhos |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Manuel Jesus Domingos |
|
Student 1: |
Ana Salomé Alves |
|
Student 2: |
Valter Joaquim Costa |
|
Student 3: |
Daniel Fernando Silva |
13 |
CLSML |
Colégio Liceal da Santa Maria de Lamas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Cândido Conceição Lopes da Silva |
|
Student 1: |
Ricardo Manuel Ribeiro Andrade |
|
Student 2: |
Valdemar Pereira Alves |
|
Student 3: |
Carlos Alberto Resende |
16 |
CP4 |
Colégio Português |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Paulo Artur Lopes |
|
Student 1: |
Nelson Silva |
|
Student 2: |
Fernando Lourenço Ferreira |
17 |
DDUARTE TEAM |
Escola Secundária de D. Duarte |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Maria da Glória Gomes |
|
Student 1: |
João Figueiredo Silva |
|
Student 2: |
Louis Filipe Monteiro |
|
Student 3: |
Daniel Filipe Souto |
18 |
DIDAROBI |
Escola Cooperativa de Vale S. Cosme |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Vitor Manuel Machado |
|
Student 1: |
Votor Manuel Machado |
|
Student 2: |
João Paulo Costa |
|
Student 3: |
Hélio Filipe Costa |
|
Student 4: |
João António Barroso |
|
Student 5: |
Alexandre Oliveira Rocha |
19 |
DRIVE-IN |
INED |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Osvaldo João Ribeiro |
|
Student 1: |
Marcel Pereira Guimarães |
|
Student 2: |
José Filipe |
|
Student 3: |
Miguel Santos |
25 |
ESPCRE3 |
Escola Secundária de Paredes |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Delfim Bernardino de Sousa Martins Dias |
|
Student 1: |
Pedro Manuel Borges |
|
Student 2: |
Joel Filipe Ribeiro |
|
Student 3: |
Rafael António Nunes |
29 |
FAST RESCUE EVOLUTION |
INETE |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Luis Pires |
|
Student 1: |
Leonardo Neves |
|
Student 2: |
João Sêbo |
30 |
FORA DE SÈRIE |
INED |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Mário Fernando Rodrigues |
|
Student 1: |
Diogo Teixeira de Abreu |
|
Student 2: |
Ângelo Seabra |
31 |
FRANCISCO FRANCO |
Escola Secundária Francisco Franco |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Jorge Miguel Monteiro |
|
Student 1: |
Duarte Cardoso Fernandes |
|
Student 2: |
Tiago João Morais |
|
Student 3: |
João Alexandre Vieira |
32 |
FUSHUM 3000 |
Escola Secundária/3 de Maria Lamas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Arlindo Jesus Oliveira |
|
Student 1: |
Duarte Rafael Mendes |
|
Student 2: |
David da Silva Carvalho |
|
Student 3: |
Miguel da Fonseca Rosa |
|
Student 4: |
Daniel Leal Craveiro |
35 |
GANSO |
Casa Pia de Lisboa - Colégio Pina Manique |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Fernando Madeira |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Joel Leonor |
|
Student 1: |
Gonçalo Pereira Matias |
|
Student 2: |
José Pedro Barbosa |
|
Student 3: |
Tiago Miguel Brito |
37 |
JOULE |
Escola Secundária Gabriel Pereira |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Maria de Jesus Cruz |
|
Student 1: |
Bruno Filipe Pereira |
|
Student 2: |
Carlos Manuel Vida |
|
Student 3: |
Ricardo Rosado |
39 |
MYTH REAL |
Escola Secundária de Águas Santas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Maria Helena Ferraz |
|
Student 1: |
Luís Filipe Sousa |
|
Student 2: |
Francisco Manuel Freitas |
|
Student 3: |
Ricardo Miguel Faria |
|
Student 4: |
Fábio André Martins |
40 |
NANOBOTS III |
Escola Secundária de Gondomar |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
António Sérgio Resende |
|
Student 1: |
Fábio Gualter Neves |
|
Student 2: |
Filipe André Lima |
|
Student 3: |
Cesário Bruno Silva |
43 |
P |
Escola Profissional de Braga |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
João Garcia |
|
Student 1: |
André Almeida |
|
Student 2: |
Fábio Rebelo |
|
Student 3: |
Tiago Faria |
|
Student 4: |
Tiago Cunha |
45 |
PIC GT |
Escola Secundária Soares Basto |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Pedro Manuel Pinho Vieira |
|
Student 1: |
Victor Manuel Rosa Oliveira |
|
Student 2: |
Pedro Miguel Oliveira |
46 |
PICAXE-U |
Escola Secundária de Avelar Brotero |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Paulo Jorge Vicente |
|
Student 1: |
Francisco Silva |
|
Student 2: |
João Cavaleiro |
|
Student 3: |
Pedro Gonçalves |
|
Student 4: |
Ricardo Lopes |
48 |
PIKITO |
PombalProf, Lda |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Sérgio Miranda Melo |
|
Student 1: |
Joni Manuel Sousa Ferreira |
|
Student 2: |
Samuel Simões Moisés |
|
Student 3: |
João Paulo Pereira Duarte |
50 |
REDINHAS |
Agrupamento de Escolas de Arcozelo |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Gaspar Jorge Rocha |
|
Student 1: |
Fábio André Araújo |
|
Student 2: |
Ricardo da Silva Faria |
|
Student 3: |
Ruben Manuel Fernandes |
54 |
RESCUE2-EPGE |
Escola Profissional Gustave Eiffel |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Carlos Sousa |
|
Student 1: |
Diogo Martinho |
|
Student 2: |
Romy Tavares |
|
Student 3: |
Ricardo Rosa |
|
Student 4: |
João Ferreira |
55 |
RESCUEBOT INETE |
INETE |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Ricardo Costa |
|
Student 1: |
David Teixeira |
|
Student 2: |
Rodrigo André |
|
Student 3: |
Nuno Pica |
56 |
ROBITÓ |
PombalProf, Lda |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
José Alberto Gomes |
|
Student 1: |
Anré Filipe Costa |
|
Student 2: |
Ivan Pinheiro |
|
Student 3: |
João Manuel Soares |
59 |
ROBOTEK 1 |
Escola EB 2,3/S Barroselas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Rui de Sá Afonso |
|
Student 1: |
Marina Veiga Barbosa |
|
Student 2: |
Jennifer Pires Afonso |
60 |
ROBOTEK 2 |
Escola EB 2,3/S Barroselas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Rui de Sá Afonso |
|
Student 1: |
Ivo Cruz Marques |
|
Student 2: |
João Marcelo Martins |
|
Student 3: |
Luís Miguel Sá |
62 |
ROBOTRICK |
Escola Secundária de Águas Santas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Maria Helena Ferraz |
|
Student 1: |
João Manuel Rocha |
|
Student 2: |
Luís Oliveira Ramos |
|
Student 3: |
Nuno Miguel Guimarães |
|
Student 4: |
Vitor Hugo Pinto |
66 |
SMTUC |
Escola Secundária de Avelar Brotero |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Carlos Alberto Fonseca |
|
Student 1: |
João Mendes |
|
Student 2: |
Rodrigo Ventura |
|
Student 3: |
Diogo Silva |
|
Student 4: |
Paulo Henriques |
67 |
SR.RAIMUNDO |
Escola Profissional do Tejo |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Pedro Costa |
|
Student 1: |
Flávio Silva |
|
Student 2: |
Carlos Santos |
|
Student 3: |
André Pereira |
69 |
SWAT 08 |
Escola Secundária de Águas Santas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Maria Helena Ferraz |
|
Student 1: |
Vasco Miguel Oliveira |
|
Student 2: |
Jorge Daniel Silva |
|
Student 3: |
João Pedro Marques |
|
Student 4: |
Álvaro Miguel Ferreira |
|
Student 5: |
Gonçalo Pinto Pereira |
70 |
TEAM CORRUPTION |
INED |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Mário Fernando Rodrigues |
|
Student 1: |
Carlos André Silva |
|
Student 2: |
Jonathan Coelho |
|
Student 3: |
Tiago Veiga |
71 |
TROCAS LINHAS |
Escola Secundária/3 de Maria Lamas |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Arlindo Jesus Oliveira |
|
Student 1: |
Edgar Martins Vieira |
|
Student 2: |
Pedro Miguel Santos |
|
Student 3: |
Tiago Filipe Heleno |
|
Student 4: |
Tiago Filipe Fernandes |
73 |
VIRUS |
Escola E.B. 2,3 do Viso |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Paulo Mesquita Fonseca |
|
Student 1: |
Pedro Alexandre Coelho |
|
Student 2: |
Ruben Cunha Gomes |
|
Student 3: |
José Guilherme Rodrigues |
|
Student 4: |
Pedro Miguel Fernandes |
|
Student 5: |
Tiago Almeida Dias |
76 |
WM-WARRIOR MACHINE |
Escola Secundária Soares Basto |
|
Teacher / Tutor: |
Pedro Manuel Pinho Vieira |
|
Student 1: |
Alexandre Lemos Marques |
|
Student 2: |
Richard Estephan Costa Ramos |
|